MatchTrak | S11K143-18-Fall
AYSO Region 143 - Huntington Beach / Westminster
Fall 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Region 143

Home


Main Menu - R143

Teams

Girls Standings
  u10 | u12
  u14 |

Boys Standings
  u9 | u10 | u12
  u14 |

Other R143 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R143 Teams


Games

R143 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R143 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 11/19-11/25

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU09 - Region R143 TeamsBU09 - Region R143 Teams
Bryan ( K143-Bryan ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 1 0 1 1.00 0
Castro ( K143-Castro ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 1 4 9 0 9 9.00 0
Ciarelli ( K143-Ciarelli ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 8 0 8 8.00 0
Glasser ( K143-Glasser ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 4 -1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Herrera ( K143-Herrera ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 3 1 9 0 9 9.00 0
Ortiz ( K143-Ortiz ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 6 1 5 9 0 9 9.00 0
Winner 22606 ( Winner 22606 ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 6 -5 1 0 1 1.00 0
Winner 22607 ( Winner 22607 ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 1 9 0 9 9.00 0
Winner 22608 ( Winner 22608 ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 -1 2 0 2 2.00 0
Winner 22609 ( Winner 22609 ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 0 4 10 0 10 10.00 0
Winner 22610 ( Winner 22610 ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Zamora ( K143-Zamora ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 5 -4 1 0 1 1.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ryan Sutherand ( Warriors ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 19 26 -7 10 0 10 1.11 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R143 TeamsBU10 - Region R143 Teams
- Winner 22598 ( Winner 22598 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ellison ( K143-Ellison ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 11 5 6 22 0 22 7.33 0
Kasravi ( K143-Kasravi ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 7 3 4 19 0 19 9.50 0
Martinez ( K143-Martinez ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 4 -3 1 0 1 1.00 0
Moran ( K143-Moran ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 -1 2 0 2 2.00 0
Parks ( K143-Parks ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 3 -2 1 0 1 1.00 0
Spielman ( K143-Spielman ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 3 5 -2 9 0 9 4.50 0
Winner 22597 ( Winner 22597 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Winner 22599 ( Winner 22599 ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Winner 22600 ( Winner 22600 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Winner 22601 ( Winner 22601 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Winner 22603 ( Winner 22603 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Winner 22610 ( Winner 22610 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Wood ( K143-Wood ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dagoberto Hidalgo ( HB Galaxy Goats ) 9 2 - 4 - 3 29 29 0 9 0 9 1.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Christian Eggerling 8 2 - 6 - 0 16 27 -11 31 0 31 3.87 0
Danielle Spielman ( ??? ) 9 1 - 8 - 0 7 43 -36 20 0 20 2.22 0
Jaclyn Arias-Thorton 8 1 - 7 - 0 13 39 -26 23 0 23 2.87 0
Jai Hudson 9 3 - 5 - 1 19 35 -16 44 0 44 4.89 0
Sean Wynne ( Destroyers ) 8 0 - 7 - 1 7 35 -28 17 0 17 2.12 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R143 TeamsBU12 - Region R143 Teams
Coach Eggerling ( K143-Eggerling ) 4 2 - 1 - 1 15 7 8 23 0 23 5.75 0
Coach Hudson ( K143-Hudson ) 5 4 - 0 - 1 14 2 12 40 0 40 8.00 0
Coach Spielman ( K143-Spielman ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 11 7 4 27 0 27 5.40 0
Coach Thorton ( K143-Thorton ) 4 0 - 3 - 1 9 20 -11 11 0 11 2.75 0
Coach Wynne ( K143-Wynne ) 4 0 - 3 - 1 7 20 -13 9 0 9 2.25 0
X First Points ( K143_12UB_1st Points ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
X Second Points ( K143_12UB_2nd Points ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tim Keeler ( HB-Never the same... ) 9 8 - 1 - 0 30 14 16 24 0 24 2.67 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Carlos Ressia 9 1 - 8 - 0 16 33 -17 31 0 31 3.44 0
Kevin Burnett ( Takis ) 8 1 - 7 - 0 13 33 -20 24 0 24 3.00 0
Scott Howley 8 1 - 6 - 1 13 29 -16 27 0 27 3.37 0
Hide details for BU14 - Region R143 TeamsBU14 - Region R143 Teams
Coach Burnett ( K143-Burnett ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 8 6 2 22 0 22 7.33 0
Coach Howley ( K-143-Howley ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 3 5 -2 6 0 6 3.00 0
Coach Ressia ( K143-Ressia ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 9 9 0 14 0 14 4.67 0
X First Points ( K143_14UB_1st Points ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
X Second Points ( K143_14UB_2nd Points ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Rob Orcholski 7 0 - 7 - 0 10 92 -82 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Damien Duncan ( HB Extra ) 6 4 - 0 - 2 23 1 22 14 0 14 2.33 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R143 TeamsGU10 - Region R143 Teams
Barnett ( K143-Barnett ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 9 4 5 17 0 17 8.50 0
Feske ( K143-Feske ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 -1 2 0 2 2.00 0
Florgan ( K143-Florgan ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 4 5 -1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hoy ( K143-Hoy ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 4 1 12 0 12 6.00 0
Jacquez ( K143-Jacquez ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Pike ( K143-Pike ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 12 4 8 28 0 28 9.33 0
Van Kamp ( K143-Van Camp ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 6 6 0 10 0 10 5.00 0
Williams ( K143-Williams ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 5 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Winner 22612 ( Winner 22612 ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 1 9 0 9 9.00 0
Winner 22613 ( Winner 22613 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Winner 22614 ( Winner 22614 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Winner 22615 ( Winner 22615 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Winner 22616 ( Winner 22616 ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Winner 22617 ( Winner 22617 ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 0 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
Winner 22618 ( Winner 22618 ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 2 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Wood ( K143-Wood ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 7 -4 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Howard Polk ( Fast and Furious ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 14 9 5 13 +0.1 13.1 1.87 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Cindy Velaquez ( Bubble Trouble ) 9 1 - 6 - 2 9 42 -33 25 0 25 2.78 0
Daniel Heck 9 4 - 2 - 3 22 12 10 55 0 55 6.11 0
Daniel Rodney ( Road Runner's ) 9 0 - 7 - 2 7 29 -22 20 0 20 2.22 0
Mike Brust ( Ice Breakers ) 9 1 - 8 - 0 10 31 -21 23 0 23 2.56 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R143 TeamsGU12 - Region R143 Teams
Coach Brust ( K143-Brust ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 5 6 -1 17 0 17 5.67 0
Coach Heck ( K143-Heck ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 15 0 15 30 0 30 10.00 0
Coach Rodney ( K143-Rodney ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 9 -8 1 0 1 0.50 0
Coach Velazquez ( K143-Velazquez ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0.00 0
X First Points ( K143_12UG_1st Points ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
X Second Points ( K143_12UG_2nd Points ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mary-Jo Soufl ( Fast and Furious ) 7 3 - 2 - 2 9 13 -4 11 +0.2 11.2 1.60 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Bryan Turner 8 1 - 6 - 1 12 23 -11 28 0 28 3.50 0
Doug Wood ( sister squad ) 8 0 - 8 - 0 5 40 -35 13 0 13 1.63 0
Gerald Montegani 8 1 - 7 - 0 13 33 -20 25 0 25 3.12 0
Hide details for GU14 - Region R143 TeamsGU14 - Region R143 Teams
Coach Montegani ( Montegani ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 6 -4 2 0 2 1.00 0
Coach Turner ( K143-Turner ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 0 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
Coach Wood ( K143-Wood ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 2 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
X First Points ( K143_14UG_1st Points ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
X Second Points ( K143_14UB_2nd Points ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
C Proano 3 0 - 3 - 0 0 12 -12 0 0 0 0.00 0
Carlos Proano ( HBFC ) 8 4 - 2 - 2 19 16 3 14 0 14 1.75 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]